Home Productsbreakout fiber optic cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

breakout fiber optic cable online manufacture

(65)
buy 24 Core 0.9mm Mpo To Lc Breakout Cable Optical Breakout Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

24 Core 0.9mm Mpo To Lc Breakout Cable Optical Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

24 core MPO male - LC/UPC harness MPO Breakout cable 0.9mm OM3 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 24F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with the ... Read More
2022-10-31 16:55:29
buy LC / UPC MPO Power Harness Cable , 0.9mm G657A1 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

LC / UPC MPO Power Harness Cable , 0.9mm G657A1 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

12F MTP male to 12F LC/UPC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with ... Read More
2022-10-28 15:13:10
buy LSZH Material SM 3.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 8F Mpo To LC Connector online manufacturer

LSZH Material SM 3.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 8F Mpo To LC Connector

Breakout fiber optic cable , 8F Mpo To LC connector LSZH Material SM 3.0mm ORC provides a wide variety of MPO/MTP fiber optical patch cord, which can be utilized in data centers where the space is limited. A ... Read More
2020-09-21 15:54:15
buy MPO To LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm 12F LSZH Material Aqua OM3-300 PC Polish online manufacturer

MPO To LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm 12F LSZH Material Aqua OM3-300 PC Polish

Aqua OM3-300 MPO to LC Breakout Cable, 3.0mm 12F ribbon fiber optic cable LSZH material The MPO to LC breakout cable allows the redistribution of various optical fibers to individual devices without additional ... Read More
2020-01-14 17:03:04
buy 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes online manufacturer

12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes

12 fibers MPO Breakout Cable Multimode OM4 , MPO to LC simplex for cassettes MPO-LC short length non-breakout kit fiber optical patch cord is mainly installed in the MPO cassettes, which usually can hold 1 pcs ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:03:42
buy MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable online manufacturer

MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable

Fiber Optic MPO/APC/F-LC Break-out cable 8F G657A1 40G QSFP Low loss MPO/MTP to LC fan-out cables are used to fan out the 8/12/24 core MPO/MTP fibers into generic connectors, usually it is MPO/MTP to LC, but ... Read More
2019-11-28 15:37:16
buy Industrial Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Stable Performance Sm Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Industrial Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Stable Performance Sm Fiber Cable

12F MTP male to 12F LC/UPC simplex MPO fanout cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable Multifiber MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors fanout cable assemblies are typically used to directly ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:09:04
buy Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC online manufacturer

Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC

Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO To LC Simplex Breakout Patch Cord This 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (8 LC Simplex) 0... Read More
2021-10-18 16:12:27
buy Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable MPO / PC To LC / UPC Harness 0.9mm Hytrel For LGX Cassette online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable MPO / PC To LC / UPC Harness 0.9mm Hytrel For LGX Cassette

24F multimode MPO / PC to LC / UPC harness 0.9mm hytrel for LGX cassette ORC 24 cores MPO-LC breakout patch cord has a single 24F MPO low loss multimode connector at one side, and fans out 24 pieces LC ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:21:55
buy Multi Fiber Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor Optical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Multi Fiber Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Multi core 16F to 48F breakout indoor optical fiber cable LSZH jacket The 12 core round shape multi core breakout indoor fiber optic cable uses 2.0mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, ... Read More
2022-07-21 14:37:09
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|