Home Productsduplex fiber optic cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

duplex fiber optic cable online manufacture

(118)
buy OM3 Multimode Patch Cord , MTP To LC Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Data Centers online manufacturer

OM3 Multimode Patch Cord , MTP To LC Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Data Centers

8 core MTP to LC duplex uniboot MPO fanout cable 3.0mm multimode OM3 LSZH cable for data centers Multifiber MTP-LC fanout cable is terminated with original US Conec brand MTP connector and standard duplex LC ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:07:03
buy Flame Retardant 4.8mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Round Base Station Cable online manufacturer

Flame Retardant 4.8mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Round Base Station Cable

2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round 4.8mm Duplex Round Base Station Cable The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with central tube uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2022-07-21 14:40:34
buy Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LSZH G652 G657 G655 Type online manufacturer

Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LSZH G652 G657 G655 Type

Duplex Flat fiber optic cable indoor , single-mode 3.0mm LSZH G652 / G655 / G657 ORC indoor/outdoor fiber optic cables include loose tube and tight buffer designs. These are available in a variety of configurat... Read More
2022-07-21 14:38:22
buy LSZH Material SM 3.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 8F Mpo To LC Connector online manufacturer

LSZH Material SM 3.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 8F Mpo To LC Connector

Breakout fiber optic cable , 8F Mpo To LC connector LSZH Material SM 3.0mm ORC provides a wide variety of MPO/MTP fiber optical patch cord, which can be utilized in data centers where the space is limited. A ... Read More
2020-09-21 15:54:15
buy MPO To LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm 12F LSZH Material Aqua OM3-300 PC Polish online manufacturer

MPO To LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm 12F LSZH Material Aqua OM3-300 PC Polish

Aqua OM3-300 MPO to LC Breakout Cable, 3.0mm 12F ribbon fiber optic cable LSZH material The MPO to LC breakout cable allows the redistribution of various optical fibers to individual devices without additional ... Read More
2020-01-14 17:03:04
buy MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable online manufacturer

MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable

Fiber Optic MPO/APC/F-LC Break-out cable 8F G657A1 40G QSFP Low loss MPO/MTP to LC fan-out cables are used to fan out the 8/12/24 core MPO/MTP fibers into generic connectors, usually it is MPO/MTP to LC, but ... Read More
2019-11-28 15:37:16
buy 2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round Shape 5.0mm Dia Far Transmission online manufacturer

2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round Shape 5.0mm Dia Far Transmission

2F Duplex fiber optic cable for outdoor use round 5.0mm far transmission cable The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with selective filler uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:42:02
buy Single Mode ORC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Flexible Boot online manufacturer

Single Mode ORC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Flexible Boot

Single Mode ORC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Flexible Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Duplex Single Mode With Flexible Boot Definition of Duplex LC Patch cord with Flexible boot ORC duplex LC patch ... Read More
2021-04-13 20:33:17
buy Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member / Filler online manufacturer

Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member / Filler

Duplex round indoor fiber optic cable with central strength member and filler 7.5mm / 10.0mm dia. The duplex, 2 core round shape indoor fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Indoor Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657 online manufacturer

Indoor Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657

Duplex Flat fiber optic cable indoor , single-mode 3.0mm LSZH G652 / G655 / G657 ORC indoor/outdoor fiber optic cables include loose tube and tight buffer designs. These are available in a variety of configurat... Read More
2022-07-21 14:37:37
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|