Home Productsfiber optic cassette online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cassette online manufacture

(62)
buy Multimode MTP To LC Cassette 12 Fibers Plastic Fiber Optic Cassette online manufacturer

Multimode MTP To LC Cassette 12 Fibers Plastic Fiber Optic Cassette

12F data center enclosure multimode MPO-LC cassette plastic material cassette Good performance, space saving MPO fiber optic cassettes, are ideal products for connecting multi-fiber MPO trunk cables and ... Read More
2022-04-26 16:42:34
buy Multimode Mtp To Lc Cassette , 12 Fibers Plastic Fiber Optic Cassette online manufacturer

Multimode Mtp To Lc Cassette , 12 Fibers Plastic Fiber Optic Cassette

12F data center enclosure multimode MPO-LC cassette plastic material cassette Good performance, space saving MPO fiber optic cassettes, are ideal products for connecting multi-fiber MPO trunk cables and ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:05:25
buy OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Drawer Rack LC Uniboot HD Patch Cord online manufacturer

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Drawer Rack LC Uniboot HD Patch Cord

12F data center enclosure OM3 MPO-LC cassette for drawer rack with LC uniboot HD patchcord Good performance, space saving MPO fiber optic cassettes, are ideal products for connecting multi-fiber MPO trunk ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
buy Data Center Rack 1u Fiber Enclosure , High Density MPO LC 96 Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box online manufacturer

Data Center Rack 1u Fiber Enclosure , High Density MPO LC 96 Ports Fiber Optic Wall Box

Data Center rack 1U High Density MPO-LC 96Ports Cable management ORC provides types of value added cable management solutions to maximize performance and protection of network cabling system. These enclosures ... Read More
2020-09-21 15:54:11
buy 96 Port 8 Pcs Fiber Optic Enclosure Box , 12F Cassette Max Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure online manufacturer

96 Port 8 Pcs Fiber Optic Enclosure Box , 12F Cassette Max Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure

1U 19 inch rack drawer type data center enclosure 96 port with 8 pcs 12F cassette max The 1U Drawer Rack provides secure transitions between MPO/MTP and LC discrete connector interfaces. They are used to ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
buy OM3 MPO LC Data Center Enclosures For Passive Optical Network Standard LCD Adapter online manufacturer

OM3 MPO LC Data Center Enclosures For Passive Optical Network Standard LCD Adapter

12F data center enclosure OM3 MPO-LC cassette for passive optical network with standard LCD adapter Good performance, space saving MPO fiber optic cassettes, are ideal products for connecting multi-fiber MPO ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
buy LC / UPC MPO Power Harness Cable , 0.9mm G657A1 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

LC / UPC MPO Power Harness Cable , 0.9mm G657A1 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

12F MTP male to 12F LC/UPC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:09:04
buy 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes online manufacturer

12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes

12 fibers MPO Breakout Cable Multimode OM4 , MPO to LC simplex for cassettes MPO-LC short length non-breakout kit fiber optical patch cord is mainly installed in the MPO cassettes, which usually can hold 1 pcs ... Read More
2022-04-26 16:42:00
buy 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes online manufacturer

12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes

12 fibers MPO Breakout Cable Multimode OM4 , MPO to LC simplex for cassettes MPO-LC short length non-breakout kit fiber optical patch cord is mainly installed in the MPO cassettes, which usually can hold 1 pcs ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:03:42
buy Fiber Optic Lc Apc Patch Cord Male High Performance LGX Cassette Installation online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Lc Apc Patch Cord Male High Performance LGX Cassette Installation

Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness breakout cable 12F male 0.9mm LGX cassette installation Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness cable 12F male 0.9mm 12 colors are designed for MTP-LC LGX module cassettes are terminated ... Read More
2019-11-29 17:43:21
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|