Home Productsfiber optic enclosure online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic enclosure online manufacture

(15)
buy Multimode Mtp To Lc Cassette , 12 Fibers Plastic Fiber Optic Cassette online manufacturer

Multimode Mtp To Lc Cassette , 12 Fibers Plastic Fiber Optic Cassette

12F data center enclosure multimode MPO-LC cassette plastic material cassette Good performance, space saving MPO fiber optic cassettes, are ideal products for connecting multi-fiber MPO trunk cables and ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:05:25
buy 96 Port 8 Pcs Fiber Optic Enclosure Box , 12F Cassette Max Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure online manufacturer

96 Port 8 Pcs Fiber Optic Enclosure Box , 12F Cassette Max Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure

1U 19 inch rack drawer type data center enclosure 96 port with 8 pcs 12F cassette max The 1U Drawer Rack provides secure transitions between MPO/MTP and LC discrete connector interfaces. They are used to ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
buy 24F Aluminum Data Center Enclosures MPO Male To LC Simplex Cassette Space Saving online manufacturer

24F Aluminum Data Center Enclosures MPO Male To LC Simplex Cassette Space Saving

Data center enclosure 24F MPO male to LC simplex cassette aluminum material High Performance, Space Saving MPO Fiber Optic Cassettes, are ideal products for connecting multi-fiber MPO trunk cables and splitting ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:06:05
buy OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Drawer Rack LC Uniboot HD Patch Cord online manufacturer

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Drawer Rack LC Uniboot HD Patch Cord

12F data center enclosure OM3 MPO-LC cassette for drawer rack with LC uniboot HD patchcord Good performance, space saving MPO fiber optic cassettes, are ideal products for connecting multi-fiber MPO trunk ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
buy MPO Adapter Panel Data Center Enclosures For Data Communication Cabling online manufacturer

MPO Adapter Panel Data Center Enclosures For Data Communication Cabling

MPO adapter panel for data center rack utilized in the datacommunication cabling The MPO adapter front panel is developed as one part of ORC 1U 19" drawer rack, which can enrich the application of the data ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
buy 48F Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SC/APC Connectors online manufacturer

48F Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SC/APC Connectors

Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 48F Single Mode Fibers With SC/APC Connectors And Pulling Eye The distribution bundled pigtail fiber, also known as the tail fiber bundle, has a connector at one end and a broken ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:42:04
buy LC - SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex Yellow online manufacturer

LC - SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex Yellow

Fiber optic patch cord SC-LC single mode 2.0mm duplex yellow How to choose the right fiber optic cable type on OM3 or OM4? The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following OM4 was developed specificall... Read More
2021-03-16 18:03:59
buy LC LC MM Jumper OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua LSZH online manufacturer

LC LC MM Jumper OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua LSZH

Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket How to choose the right fiber optic cable type on OM3 or OM4? The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following OM4 was ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:19:52
buy Data Center MPO Splitter Cassette No Cover , 96 Cores Max 4 Pcs Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure online manufacturer

Data Center MPO Splitter Cassette No Cover , 96 Cores Max 4 Pcs Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure

1U patch panel data center enclosure without cover 96 cores max with 4 pcs MPO cassette The 1U fixed type Rack provides secure transitions between MPO/MTP and LC discrete connector interfaces. They are used to ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
buy Hair Black Data Center Enclosures With Front Tray Aluminum 6061 Material online manufacturer

Hair Black Data Center Enclosures With Front Tray Aluminum 6061 Material

1U 19 inch rack data center enclosure with front tray 96 cores max with 4 pcs MPO cassette The 1U fixed type Rack provides secure transitions between MPO/MTP and LC discrete connector interfaces. They are used ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:10:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|