Home Productsfiber optic isolator online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic isolator online manufacture

(9)
buy 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Free Space Isolator , Customized Fiber Optic Isolator online manufacturer

1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Free Space Isolator , Customized Fiber Optic Isolator

1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm free space isolator 0.8mm / 0.6mm / 0.5mm diameter high isolation ORC's Free Space Isolator is optical path epoxy-free, which allows the product to have excellent reliability. Feature - ... Read More
2020-09-21 15:54:06
buy 1310nm 0.8mm Free Space Isolator , Double Stage High Isolation Free Space Optical Isolator online manufacturer

1310nm 0.8mm Free Space Isolator , Double Stage High Isolation Free Space Optical Isolator

Free space optical isolator 1310nm 0.8mm diameter double stage high isolation free space isolator ORC's Free Space Isolator is widely used in various TOSA, requiring isolation to prevent feedback into the laser... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Main Cable 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper LC - LC Om2 50/125 LSZH With 2.0mm Branch online manufacturer

Main Cable 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper LC - LC Om2 50/125 LSZH With 2.0mm Branch

MAIN CABLE 3.0MM DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC JUMPER LC - LC OM2 50/125 LSZH WITH 2.0MM BRANCH Description The trunk cable of the patch cord is duplex 3.0mm OM2 fiber optical cable and fans out 2 pcs of 2.0mm branches ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:47:45
buy SUS Ring 1310nm Free Space Isolator , Dual Opto Isolator For Transceiver online manufacturer

SUS Ring 1310nm Free Space Isolator , Dual Opto Isolator For Transceiver

1310nm Free Space Isolator with SUS ring for 10G/40G/100G/200G/400G Transceiver ORCs Free Space Isolator are designed to optical transceivers TOSA/ROSA packaging,fit for different of optical module transceiver. ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:01
buy SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M LSZH 0.9MM SM Fiber Patch Cables online manufacturer

SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M LSZH 0.9MM SM Fiber Patch Cables

CORNING FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.9MM SM PATCH CORD 2M LSZH Description ORC offers an extensive line of SC to SC 9/125m single mode simplex fiber patch cables with many choices of different length, jacket ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:35:02
buy 4CH WDM MUX DEMUX 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331nm Bandwidth For 100G / 200G Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

4CH WDM MUX DEMUX 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331nm Bandwidth For 100G / 200G Fiber Optic Transceiver

CWDM AWG device 4 channel DEMUX 1271nm / 1291nm / 1311nm / 1331nm for 100G / 200G fiber optic transceiver Fabricated with array waveguide grating (AWG) chips, CWDM4 MUX/DEMUX can be applied to 40G, 100, 400G ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:37:53
buy 48 Channel 100GHz Optical Mux Demux , Athermal AWG Dwdm Device Flat Top Type online manufacturer

48 Channel 100GHz Optical Mux Demux , Athermal AWG Dwdm Device Flat Top Type

DWDM device 48 channel 100GHz Athermal AWG Module Gaussian and flat-top type Athermal AWG is an integrated PLC component that multiplexes or demultiplexes 40, 44, 48 channels onto a single fiber for Dense ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:33:02
buy Passive WDM MUX DEMUX , Thermal Fiber Mux Demux Integrated PLC Component online manufacturer

Passive WDM MUX DEMUX , Thermal Fiber Mux Demux Integrated PLC Component

Passive DWDM mux demux 48 channel 100GHz Thermal AWG Module flat-top style Thermal AWG is an integrated PLC component that multiplexes or demultiplexes 40, 44, 48 channels onto a single fiber for Dense ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:38:06
buy C Band Mini WDM MUX DEMUX 48 / 40 Channel 100GHz Athermal AWG Module Gaussian Style online manufacturer

C Band Mini WDM MUX DEMUX 48 / 40 Channel 100GHz Athermal AWG Module Gaussian Style

DWDM C Band mini 48 / 40 channel dwdm 100GHz Athermal AWG Module Gaussian style Athermal AWG is an integrated PLC component that multiplexes or demultiplexes 40, 44, 48 channels onto a single fiber for Dense ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:38:00
Page 1 of 1