Home Productsfiber optic patch cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cable online manufacture

(262)
buy 9/125um UPC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode SC To SC online manufacturer

9/125um UPC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode SC To SC

9/125um UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode SC To SC 9/125um fiber optic patch cables single mode SC to SC Definition of 9/125m DX Patch cord This fiber optic cable with customized length is ... Read More
2021-04-13 20:28:16
buy Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex 50/125 Om3 Zipcord 2.0mm 3m LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex 50/125 Om3 Zipcord 2.0mm 3m LSZH Jacket

DUPLEX MULTI MODE 50/125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE ZIPCORD 2.0MM 3M (9FT.) Overview This top quality multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for Ethernet applications. It is resistant to pulls, strains and ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:47:45
buy Duplex MTRJ To MTRJ G.657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH online manufacturer

Duplex MTRJ To MTRJ G.657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Duplex MTRJ To MTRJ Female Connector Yellow Zipcord Cable What is MT-RJ connector? The MT-RJ is one of the newly emerging small form factor Connectors that are becoming more ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:17:58
buy Single Mode Simplex SMF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket online manufacturer

Single Mode Simplex SMF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

Single Mode Simplex SMF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket LSH/APC-LSH/APC Fiber Jumper Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm PVC Jacket Description The LSH connector patchcords are offered for MM or SM applications ... Read More
2021-10-18 15:51:56
buy 1.5mm Ceramic LSZH G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC online manufacturer

1.5mm Ceramic LSZH G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC

Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC Mode conditioners are built in the form of a simple duplex patch cable, so they can easily be installed in a system without the need for additional components or ... Read More
2020-11-25 16:31:39
buy 2.0mm LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode online manufacturer

2.0mm LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode

2.0mm LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode LC / UPC - SC / UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G657A1 LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, ... Read More
2021-12-31 16:47:14
buy High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Speed Fiber Channel Flame Retardant online manufacturer

High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Speed Fiber Channel Flame Retardant

SC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm OM3 5M LSZH optical cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
buy 2.0mm Uniboot LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX OM4 LSZH Material Multimode online manufacturer

2.0mm Uniboot LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX OM4 LSZH Material Multimode

Uniboot LC fiber optic patch cable DX 2.0mm OM4 LSZH multimode fiber optic cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
buy LC to LC duplex 2.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G657A2 LSZH online manufacturer

LC to LC duplex 2.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G657A2 LSZH

LC to LC duplex 2.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G657A2 LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network applications etc. ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
buy SC / UPC to SC / APC simplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH online manufacturer

SC / UPC to SC / APC simplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH

SC / UPC to SC / APC simplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
Page 1 of 27|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|