Home Productsindoor optical fiber cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

indoor optical fiber cable online manufacture

(48)
buy Mini Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable , 4 - 12 Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable , 4 - 12 Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket

Multi core 4F to 12F mini breakout indoor optical fiber cable LSZH jacket The 12 core round shape multi core breakout indoor fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Outdoor Base Station Optical Fiber Cable 2.5mm 3.0mm 3.2mm Spiral Armoured online manufacturer

Outdoor Base Station Optical Fiber Cable 2.5mm 3.0mm 3.2mm Spiral Armoured

Spiral armoured optical fiber cable with metal braiding layer Spiral armoured optical fiber cable is popular used for outdoor Base Station BBU to RRU and outdoor field application in Mountain Area. This armored ... Read More
2021-03-17 09:50:05
buy 2 - 12F Ribbon Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 online manufacturer

2 - 12F Ribbon Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4

2 - 12F Flat fiber optic cable ribbon indoor cable OM 1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5 multi-mode The 2-12F flat shape multi core indoor distribution fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657 Fiber online manufacturer

Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657 Fiber

Simplex fiber optic cable indoor , single-mode 3.0mm LSZH G652 / G655 / G657 ORC indoor/outdoor fiber optic cables include loose tube and tight buffer designs. These are available in a variety of configurations ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy 3.0mm / 4.5mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1F To 12 Core Round Dry Structured Distribution online manufacturer

3.0mm / 4.5mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1F To 12 Core Round Dry Structured Distribution

1F to 12 core round dry structured distribution fiber optic cable indoor 3.0mm / 4.5mm cable diameter The 12 core round shape dry structured distribution fiber optic indoor cable uses four 250m or 450m tight ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Small Bending Radius Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F To 48F Distribution Soft online manufacturer

Small Bending Radius Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F To 48F Distribution Soft

Multi core fiber optic cable 4F to 48F distribution indoor fiber optic cable LSZH The 48 core round shape multi core indoor distribution fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 12 Cores For Breakout Cable Assembly online manufacturer

LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 12 Cores For Breakout Cable Assembly

Ribbon indoor cable flat fiber optic cable 2 to 12 cores LSZH material for breakout cable assembly The 2 to 12 cores flat shape fiber optic indoor cable uses four 900m tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Multi Core 16F To 144F Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 12PCS Subunit 33.5mm Diameter online manufacturer

Multi Core 16F To 144F Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 12PCS Subunit 33.5mm Diameter

Multi core 16F to 144F indoor fiber optic cable with 12PCS subunit 33.5mm diameter The 144 core round shape multi core indoor fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member / Filler online manufacturer

Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member / Filler

Duplex round indoor fiber optic cable with central strength member and filler 7.5mm / 10.0mm dia. The duplex, 2 core round shape indoor fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy 4 Core Parallel Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode For Building online manufacturer

4 Core Parallel Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode For Building

4 core parallel fiber optic indoor cable single mode and multimode fiber The 4 core parallel indoor fiber optic cable uses four 900m or 600m tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|