Home Productslc type patch cord online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

lc type patch cord online manufacture

(132)
buy MPO - LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For QSFP optical Transceiver online manufacturer

MPO - LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For QSFP optical Transceiver

MPO - LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For QSFP optical Transceiver Optic River Communication develops and provides full range of fiber optic patch cords, jumpers pigtails, welcome to check us for more. ... Read More
2021-11-09 17:40:00
buy 16 Core Low Loss Duplex Patch Cord , 3.0mm Multimode LSZH Om5 Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

16 Core Low Loss Duplex Patch Cord , 3.0mm Multimode LSZH Om5 Fiber Optic Cable

16 core MPO low loss to LC uniboot duplex MPO fanout cable 3.0mm multimode OM5 LSZH cable Multifiber, 16 fibers MPO-LC fanout cable assemblies are terminated with Senko brand MPO male connectors and 8*LC duplex ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:07:03
buy 8 Core OM4 MPO Fanout Cable Multimode PC Polish Type For Jumper Connection online manufacturer

8 Core OM4 MPO Fanout Cable Multimode PC Polish Type For Jumper Connection

8 core Nissin MPO - LC duplex MPO fanout patch cord OM4 LSZH multimode cable The multifiber MPO-LC fanout patch cable is terminated with 8 core original Nissin brand male MPO connector and standard duplex LC ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:07:03
buy Jumper Connection Data Center Cabling , Durable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Jumper Connection Data Center Cabling , Durable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

8 fiber MPO - LC uniboot duplex data center MPO fanout cable 3.0mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable The singlemode MPO-LC fanout cable is terminated with original SENKO brand MPO connector and standard duplex LC uniboot ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:07:03
buy MPO To LC Duplex Uniboot MPO Fanout Cable 20 Core Multimode For QSFP Module online manufacturer

MPO To LC Duplex Uniboot MPO Fanout Cable 20 Core Multimode For QSFP Module

20 core MPO to LC duplex uniboot MPO fanout cable 3.0mm multimode OM3 LSZH for QSFP module Multifiber 20 fiber Senko brand MPO-LC fanout cables are terminated with MPO connectors and standard duplex LC uniboot ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:07:03
buy OM3 OM5 2.0mm LC LC Optical Patch Cord Duplex Uniboot online manufacturer

OM3 OM5 2.0mm LC LC Optical Patch Cord Duplex Uniboot

2.0mm Dual Fiber LC LC Patch Cord Duplex Uniboot LC Connector G.652 / OM3 / OM5 Fiber What's the high density Uniboot LC patch cord? As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:15:45
buy SM 3.0MM MTP-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Pull Tab online manufacturer

SM 3.0MM MTP-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Pull Tab

MTP / MPO - 8F LC SM 3.0MM Fan out Cable with Pull tab MTP - LC optical fiber patch cord MPO/MTP fiber cable assemblies are terminated with MPO/MTP connector on both end. While MPO/MTP-LC fanout patch cords are ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:00:23
buy 12 Cores LSZH Traceable Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC online manufacturer

12 Cores LSZH Traceable Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC

Traceable fiber patch cord 12 cores LC/UPC to LC/UPC Traceable fiber patch cord provides a fast and accurate method of identifying the endpoint of optical patch cords. Each end of the Tracer fiber patch cord ... Read More
2020-11-25 16:26:51
buy 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om2 50/125 LC - LC PVC For Data Communication online manufacturer

3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om2 50/125 LC - LC PVC For Data Communication

3.0MM SIMPLEX PATCH CORD OM2 50/125 LC - LC PVC FOR DATA COMMUNICATION ORC provides FC/SC/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000/IP68 water proof patch cords with customized fiber type, jaket type and length, also this part products ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:47:45
buy LC LC MM Jumper OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua LSZH online manufacturer

LC LC MM Jumper OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua LSZH

Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket How to choose the right fiber optic cable type on OM3 or OM4? The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following OM4 was ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:19:52
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|