Home Productsmpo trunk cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo trunk cable online manufacture

(80)
buy UPC Polishing 120Gb/s 12 Cores OM3 MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

UPC Polishing 120Gb/s 12 Cores OM3 MPO Trunk Cable

MPO Patchcord 12 cores OM3 MPO Trunk Cable MPO to LC Patch cord The MPO cabling system, due to its modularity, offers installers and operators reduced time & effort for installations, modification and ... Read More
2020-11-25 16:25:56
buy Data Center 8F Nissin Om3 Patch Cord , 5M Standard Loss Mpo Trunk Cable online manufacturer

Data Center 8F Nissin Om3 Patch Cord , 5M Standard Loss Mpo Trunk Cable

8F Nissin MPO - MPO trunk cable assemblies OM3-300 3.0mm LSZH patch cable 5M standard loss Fiber Optic patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP connectors are specifically designed for Data Center system. MPO/MTP ... Read More
2020-09-21 15:53:59
buy 3.0mm MPO Patch Cable online manufacturer

3.0mm MPO Patch Cable

3.0mm MPO Patch Cable Single Mode Multimode MPO To MPO Trunk Cable 12F 24F 36F 48F Optional MPO patchcord utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure ... Read More
2021-04-13 19:45:44
buy 12 Cores MPO Patch Cable OM4 50/125μM 3.0mm LSZH Purple For Data Center Cabling online manufacturer

12 Cores MPO Patch Cable OM4 50/125μM 3.0mm LSZH Purple For Data Center Cabling

Mpo trunk cable 12 cores OM4 50/125m purple 3.0mm LSZH for data center cabling 12F SENKO MPO-MPO multimode trunk cable is assembled with OM4 fiber optical cable. Compared with OM3 FOC, OM4 fiber optical cable ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:23:14
buy Multimode Aqua OM3 MPO Patch Cable OFNP LSZH Sheath online manufacturer

Multimode Aqua OM3 MPO Patch Cable OFNP LSZH Sheath

Custom Cable MPO - MPO Trunk Cable OM3 Multimode Aqua Advantages and application Factory-pre-terminated and certified giving maximum optical performance. Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss and ... Read More
2020-11-25 16:28:43
buy OM3 - 300 MPO Patch Cable 12F US Conec MTP - MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies online manufacturer

OM3 - 300 MPO Patch Cable 12F US Conec MTP - MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

12F US Conec MTP - MTP trunk cable assemblies OM3-300 3.0mm LSZH patch cable 1M Fiber Optic patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP connectors are specifically designed for Data Center system. MPO/MTP connectors, ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:23:10
buy 12F Senko MPO Patch Cable Low Loss With OM2 LSZH Cable QC Tested Durable online manufacturer

12F Senko MPO Patch Cable Low Loss With OM2 LSZH Cable QC Tested Durable

12F Senko MPO - MPO patch cable female trunk cable assemblies with OM2 LSZH cable Fiber Optic patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP connectors are specifically designed for Data Center system. MPO/MTP connectors, ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:23:04
buy Purple OM4 MPO Patch Cable 40G / 100G Protocols For Telecommunication Network online manufacturer

Purple OM4 MPO Patch Cable 40G / 100G Protocols For Telecommunication Network

24F MPO to MPO female trunk cable assemblies OM4 3.0mm LSZH patch cable Fiber Optic patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP connectors are specifically designed for Data Center system. MPO/MTP connectors, using the ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:23:07
buy Male To Female MPO Patch Cable LSZH Material Crush Resistance For Communication System online manufacturer

Male To Female MPO Patch Cable LSZH Material Crush Resistance For Communication System

12F MPO male to MPO female trunk cable assemblies OM5 LSZH patch cable Fiber Optic patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP connectors are specifically designed for Data Center system. MPO/MTP connectors, using the ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:23:04
buy Mtp To Mtp Fiber Optic Trunk Cable High Tensile Strength For 100G Optics System online manufacturer

Mtp To Mtp Fiber Optic Trunk Cable High Tensile Strength For 100G Optics System

12F MTP to MTP trunk cable assemblies OM3 3.0mm LSZH patch cable standard loss Fiber Optic patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP connectors are specifically designed for Data Center system. MPO/MTP connectors, ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:23:05
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|