Home Productsoptical breakout cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

optical breakout cable online manufacture

(48)
buy 24 Core MPO Male -Lc Upc Cable , 0.9mm Optical Breakout Cable Fast To Upgrade online manufacturer

24 Core MPO Male -Lc Upc Cable , 0.9mm Optical Breakout Cable Fast To Upgrade

24 core MPO male - LC/UPC harness MPO Breakout cable 0.9mm OM3 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 24F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with the ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:02:52
buy Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable MPO / PC To LC / UPC Harness 0.9mm Hytrel For LGX Cassette online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable MPO / PC To LC / UPC Harness 0.9mm Hytrel For LGX Cassette

24F multimode MPO / PC to LC / UPC harness 0.9mm hytrel for LGX cassette ORC 24 cores MPO-LC breakout patch cord has a single 24F MPO low loss multimode connector at one side, and fans out 24 pieces LC ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:21:55
buy G657A1 MPO Breakout Cable online manufacturer

G657A1 MPO Breakout Cable

G657A1 MPO Breakout Cable 12F MPO male to 12F LC/APC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or ... Read More
2021-11-17 16:48:53
buy MPO Female To LC Simplex MPO Breakout Cable Multimode OM4 Fiber For Military online manufacturer

MPO Female To LC Simplex MPO Breakout Cable Multimode OM4 Fiber For Military

12F MPO female to 12F LC simplex MPO fanout cable 0.9mm multimode OM4 LSZH cable Multifiber MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors fanout cable assemblies are typically used to directly ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:09:04
buy FTTA MPO Breakout Cable online manufacturer

FTTA MPO Breakout Cable

FTTA MPO Breakout Cable 24 core MPO male - LC/UPC harness MPO Breakout cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 24F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone ... Read More
2021-11-17 16:48:44
buy 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes online manufacturer

12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm OM4 MPO To LC Simplex For Cassettes

12 fibers MPO Breakout Cable Multimode OM4 , MPO to LC simplex for cassettes MPO-LC short length non-breakout kit fiber optical patch cord is mainly installed in the MPO cassettes, which usually can hold 1 pcs ... Read More
2022-04-23 22:03:42
buy LSZH MPO Breakout Cable online manufacturer

LSZH MPO Breakout Cable

LSZH MPO Breakout Cable 12F MTP Elite male to 12F SC/APC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or ... Read More
2021-10-18 16:29:00
buy G657A1 LSZH FC/PC-MPO/APC Optical Branch Cable LSZH online manufacturer

G657A1 LSZH FC/PC-MPO/APC Optical Branch Cable LSZH

G657A1 LSZH Single-Mode FC/PC - MPO/APC 12 cores Optical branch cable The single-mode MPO harness fiber cable is comprised of one MPO female connector and 12 FC UPC simplex fiber connectors on the other end. ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:45:10
buy Mini Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable , 4 - 12 Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable , 4 - 12 Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket

Multi core 4F to 12F mini breakout indoor optical fiber cable LSZH jacket The 12 core round shape multi core breakout indoor fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Fiber Optic Lc Apc Patch Cord Male High Performance LGX Cassette Installation online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Lc Apc Patch Cord Male High Performance LGX Cassette Installation

Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness breakout cable 12F male 0.9mm LGX cassette installation Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness cable 12F male 0.9mm 12 colors are designed for MTP-LC LGX module cassettes are terminated ... Read More
2019-11-29 17:43:21
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|