Home Productsoptical patch cord online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

optical patch cord online manufacture

(284)
buy Multimode Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To FC Duplex online manufacturer

Multimode Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To FC Duplex

Multimode Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To FC Duplex Multimode fiber optic patch cord LC duplex - FC duplex 50/125 OM2 orange Definition of OM2 DX Patch cord Multimode patch cords are utilized to connect ... Read More
2021-04-13 20:20:44
buy Single Mode ORC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Flexible Boot online manufacturer

Single Mode ORC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Flexible Boot

Single Mode ORC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Flexible Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Duplex Single Mode With Flexible Boot Definition of Duplex LC Patch cord with Flexible boot ORC duplex LC patch ... Read More
2021-04-13 20:33:17
buy G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC fiber patch cord, SC / UPC - SC / UPC duplex SM 2.0mm 3M fiber patch cord Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom ... Read More
2021-10-18 15:58:24
buy LC To LC DX Zipcord G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Red Color online manufacturer

LC To LC DX Zipcord G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Red Color

LC To LC DX Zipcord G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Red Color Fiber patch cord LC to LC, DX zipcord cable G657A1 2.0mm LSZH red color fiber optic cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN ... Read More
2021-12-31 16:45:08
buy OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex fiber optic patch cord MM 3.0mm OM1 1M LSZH optical cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV ... Read More
2021-10-18 16:01:58
buy LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC - LC/APC 2.0mm single mode LSZH optical cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network ... Read More
2021-10-18 16:00:36
buy 2.0mm LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode online manufacturer

2.0mm LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode

2.0mm LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode LC / UPC - SC / UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G657A1 LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, ... Read More
2021-12-31 16:47:14
buy Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm Diameter online manufacturer

Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm Diameter

Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3.0mm diameter Description The mode-conditioning patch cords are designed to reduce differential mode delay (DMD) effects that can occur when a single mode ... Read More
2021-03-16 18:21:11
buy Duplex Connector OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 400G Transceiver online manufacturer

Duplex Connector OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 400G Transceiver

Duplex Connector OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 400G Transceiver Duplex Connector SN - SN Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Sheath For 400G Transceiver SN Connector NEW Duplex connector optimized for 400G ... Read More
2022-07-16 11:22:36
buy Rugged Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC For Telecommunication online manufacturer

Rugged Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC For Telecommunication

Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC - SC/APC 2.0mm single mode G657A1 LSZH optical cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
Page 1 of 29|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|