Home Productsoutside plant fiber optic cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

outside plant fiber optic cable online manufacture

(6)
buy 7mm Far Transmission Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable With Central Tube online manufacturer

7mm Far Transmission Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable With Central Tube

2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round 7mm Far Transmission Cable with central tube The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with central tube uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2021-04-13 19:47:06
buy Parallel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F For Wireless Base Station Easy To Strip online manufacturer

Parallel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F For Wireless Base Station Easy To Strip

4F Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Parallel Far Transmission Cable for wireless base station The 4 core parallel outdoor fiber optic cable, with fillers uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:42:02
buy 8F Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , 20mm Dia Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

8F Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , 20mm Dia Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable

8F bulk outdoor fiber optic cable round far transmission cable with 20mm diameter The 8 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with inner fillers uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmissio... Read More
2019-11-28 09:42:02
buy 2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round Shape 5.0mm Dia Far Transmission online manufacturer

2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round Shape 5.0mm Dia Far Transmission

2F Duplex fiber optic cable for outdoor use round 5.0mm far transmission cable The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with selective filler uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:42:02
buy Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657 Fiber online manufacturer

Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Cable G652 / G655 / G657 Fiber

Simplex fiber optic cable indoor , single-mode 3.0mm LSZH G652 / G655 / G657 ORC indoor/outdoor fiber optic cables include loose tube and tight buffer designs. These are available in a variety of configurations ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy IP68 Water Resistant Harsh Environment Cable Assemblies LC DX Connector OptiTap online manufacturer

IP68 Water Resistant Harsh Environment Cable Assemblies LC DX Connector OptiTap

IP68 waterproof harsh environment cable assemblies LC DX connector compayible with OptiTap ORC waterproof cable assemblies provide the most cost-effective method of deploying optical fiber in outside plant ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
Page 1 of 1