Home Productspatch cord pigtail online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

patch cord pigtail online manufacture

(31)
buy 8F MPO / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Splicing , Single Mode LSZH Patch Cord Pigtail online manufacturer

8F MPO / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Splicing , Single Mode LSZH Patch Cord Pigtail

Nissin 8F MPO/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH 3.0mm 1M length ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors including ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
buy 6F Fanout Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , High Performance SM Sc Apc Pigtail online manufacturer

6F Fanout Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , High Performance SM Sc Apc Pigtail

6F SC/APC fanout optical fiber pigtail SM with 0.9mm G657A1 distribution cable ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail , 9 / 125 Sc Single Mode Pigtail 1M Length online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail , 9 / 125 Sc Single Mode Pigtail 1M Length

SC/UPC Simplex Single Mode 9/125 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH 0.9mm 1M length ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
buy 12F FC / UPC Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail Splicing SM G657A1 Distribution Cable online manufacturer

12F FC / UPC Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail Splicing SM G657A1 Distribution Cable

12F FC/UPC breakout fiber optic pigtail splicing SM G657A1 distribution cable ORC supplies FC jacketed single mode 12 pack multi color fiber optic pigtails with competitive price. The 12 pcs FC connectors can ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
buy SC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffered Cable 1.5M online manufacturer

SC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffered Cable 1.5M

Optical fiber pigtail SC / APC singlemode simplex 0.9mm tight buffered cable 1.5M ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors ... Read More
2020-01-14 17:03:47
buy 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om2 50/125 LC - LC PVC For Data Communication online manufacturer

3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om2 50/125 LC - LC PVC For Data Communication

3.0MM SIMPLEX PATCH CORD OM2 50/125 LC - LC PVC FOR DATA COMMUNICATION ORC provides FC/SC/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000/IP68 water proof patch cords with customized fiber type, jaket type and length, also this part products ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:47:45
buy MPO - LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For QSFP optical Transceiver online manufacturer

MPO - LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For QSFP optical Transceiver

MPO - LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For QSFP optical Transceiver Optic River Communication develops and provides full range of fiber optic patch cords, jumpers pigtails, welcome to check us for more. ... Read More
2021-11-09 17:40:00
buy SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M LSZH 0.9MM SM Fiber Patch Cables online manufacturer

SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M LSZH 0.9MM SM Fiber Patch Cables

CORNING FIBER OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.9MM SM PATCH CORD 2M LSZH Description ORC offers an extensive line of SC to SC 9/125m single mode simplex fiber patch cables with many choices of different length, jacket ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:35:02
buy Main Cable 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper LC - LC Om2 50/125 LSZH With 2.0mm Branch online manufacturer

Main Cable 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper LC - LC Om2 50/125 LSZH With 2.0mm Branch

MAIN CABLE 3.0MM DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC JUMPER LC - LC OM2 50/125 LSZH WITH 2.0MM BRANCH Description The trunk cable of the patch cord is duplex 3.0mm OM2 fiber optical cable and fans out 2 pcs of 2.0mm branches ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:47:45
buy SM OS2 SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / FTTB / FTTX Custom Length online manufacturer

SM OS2 SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / FTTB / FTTX Custom Length

Optical Fiber Patch cord SM OS2 SC/APC duplex 3.0mm LSZH cable FTTH Optic Fiber Patch cord is a removable component which connective two optical communication equipments or devices. ORCs provides SC, LC, FC, ST... Read More
2019-11-28 09:12:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|