Home Productspower harness cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

power harness cable online manufacture

(7)
buy Singlemode LSZH MPO Power Harness Cable 0.9mm G657A1 Mpo Lc Breakout online manufacturer

Singlemode LSZH MPO Power Harness Cable 0.9mm G657A1 Mpo Lc Breakout

12F MTP male to 12F LC/UPC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with ... Read More
2022-10-31 16:56:16
buy OM2 OM3 G657A1 Lc Apc Patch Cord LC UPC MPO Power Harness Cable online manufacturer

OM2 OM3 G657A1 Lc Apc Patch Cord LC UPC MPO Power Harness Cable

12F MTP male to 12F LC/UPC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with ... Read More
2022-10-31 16:58:45
buy LC / UPC MPO Power Harness Cable , 0.9mm G657A1 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

LC / UPC MPO Power Harness Cable , 0.9mm G657A1 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

12F MTP male to 12F LC/UPC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with ... Read More
2022-10-28 15:13:10
buy LSZH MPO Breakout Cable online manufacturer

LSZH MPO Breakout Cable

LSZH MPO Breakout Cable 12F MTP Elite male to 12F SC/APC MPO Breakout / harness cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 12F MTP harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or ... Read More
2021-10-18 16:29:00
buy Industrial Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Stable Performance Sm Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Industrial Simplex Fiber Optic Cable , Stable Performance Sm Fiber Cable

12F MTP male to 12F LC/UPC simplex MPO fanout cable 0.9mm SM G657A1 LSZH cable Multifiber MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors fanout cable assemblies are typically used to directly ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:09:04
buy G657A1 12F MPO Breakout Cable APC Polish For 40 / 100G Optical Modules Connectivity online manufacturer

G657A1 12F MPO Breakout Cable APC Polish For 40 / 100G Optical Modules Connectivity

12F MPO male to 12F LC simplex MPO fanout cable 0.9mm G657A1 cable Multifiber MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors fanout cable assemblies are typically used to directly interconnect MPO... Read More
2019-11-28 09:09:04
buy G657A1 LSZH FC/PC-MPO/APC Optical Branch Cable LSZH online manufacturer

G657A1 LSZH FC/PC-MPO/APC Optical Branch Cable LSZH

G657A1 LSZH Single-Mode FC/PC - MPO/APC 12 cores Optical branch cable The single-mode MPO harness fiber cable is comprised of one MPO female connector and 12 FC UPC simplex fiber connectors on the other end. ... Read More
2020-09-23 10:45:10
Page 1 of 1