Home Productspre terminated fiber cable assemblies online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

pre terminated fiber cable assemblies online manufacture

(18)
buy 24F Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable , SM Pre Terminated Fiber Cable Assemblies With Pulling Eye online manufacturer

24F Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable , SM Pre Terminated Fiber Cable Assemblies With Pulling Eye

24F Pre terminated fibre cable SC/UPC - SC/UPC SM LSZH cable with pulling eye ORC manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy MPO - MPO OM3 - 300 Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables 48F With Plastic Spool online manufacturer

MPO - MPO OM3 - 300 Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables 48F With Plastic Spool

48F Pre terminated cable MPO - MPO OM3-300 LSZH cable with plastic spool ORC manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy 12C Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables SC / UPC - LC / UPC SM LSZH Material online manufacturer

12C Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables SC / UPC - LC / UPC SM LSZH Material

12C fiber optic cable pre terminated SC/UPC - LC/UPC SM LSZH 3.0mm cable ORC manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy High Performance 12F Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables For LAN Premise online manufacturer

High Performance 12F Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables For LAN Premise

12F Pre-terminated multi fiber cable LC - LC OM3-300 LSZH cable ORC manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fiber ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy MPO - LC Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Fully Tested For Industrial / Military online manufacturer

MPO - LC Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Fully Tested For Industrial / Military

96F Pre-terminated multi fiber cable MPO - LC OM3-300 LSZH cable ORC manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fiber ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy UPC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 96F Pre Terminated For Telecommunication Network online manufacturer

UPC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 96F Pre Terminated For Telecommunication Network

96F Pre-terminated multi fiber cable MPO - MPO OM3-300 LSZH cable with pulling eye ORC manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy SM SC - SC 24F Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Highly Flexible Custom Length online manufacturer

SM SC - SC 24F Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Highly Flexible Custom Length

ORC provides highly flexible and customizable pre-terminated fiber trunking solutions that are suitable for use with different installation environments. These 100% factory-terminated and factory-tested ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy 24 Fiber LC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex Trunk Cable G657a1 Ofnr For High Density Cabling online manufacturer

24 Fiber LC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex Trunk Cable G657a1 Ofnr For High Density Cabling

24 FIBER LC / UPC - LC / UPC SIMPLEX TRUNK CABLE G657A1 OFNR FOR HIGH DENSITY CABLING Product Specification Connector type LC(SC/ST/FC/E2000 optional) Polish type UPC/APC Fiber mode 9/125m Wavelength 1310... Read More
2020-04-28 16:07:14
buy Yellow 24 Strand Pre Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Yellow 24 Strand Pre Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Yellow 24 Strand Pre Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC Single Mode OD8.0mm This 24-strand single mode G657A2 plenum fiber cable is ideal for building to building ... Read More
2021-04-13 20:08:40
buy 24 Cores 5.0mm Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Yellow Sheath online manufacturer

24 Cores 5.0mm Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Yellow Sheath

24 Cores 5.0mm Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Yellow Sheath Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Cable 24 Cores 5.0mm OS2 LSZH Yellow Sheath Pre-terminated fiber cable assemblies, using the plug-and-play designed ... Read More
2021-11-17 16:50:04
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|