Home Productstight buffered fiber optic cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

tight buffered fiber optic cable online manufacture

(26)
buy 1 x 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Compact Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

1 x 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Compact Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

PLC fiber optic splitter 1x64 mini module type PLC splitter 0.9mm tight buffered cable with SC / UPC connectors Mini module type Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter, utilizing the PLC photonic chip, allows ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:37:02
buy Loose Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , High Stability Plc Fiber Splitter online manufacturer

Loose Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , High Stability Plc Fiber Splitter

Fiber optic PLC splitter 1x8 mini module type fiber splitter 0.9mm loose tube cable with SC / UPC connectors Mini module type Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter, widely used in the PON network, utilizes ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:37:02
buy 0.9mm Colorful Fiber Optic Beam Splitter , SC / APC 1x16 Plc Splitter online manufacturer

0.9mm Colorful Fiber Optic Beam Splitter , SC / APC 1x16 Plc Splitter

Fiber optic beam splitter 1:16 mini module type PLC splitter 0.9mm colorful cable with SC / APC connectors Mini module type Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter, utilizing the PLC photonic chip, allows ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:37:02
buy LGX Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x8 Plc Splitter With SC / UPC Adapters online manufacturer

LGX Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x8 Plc Splitter With SC / UPC Adapters

Fiber PLC splitter 1x8 LGX type fiber optic splitter with SC / UPC adapters LGX style Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter utilizing the PLC photonic chip, allows light signal received and distributed at ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:37:02
buy Small Bending Radius Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F To 48F Distribution Soft online manufacturer

Small Bending Radius Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 4F To 48F Distribution Soft

Multi core fiber optic cable 4F to 48F distribution indoor fiber optic cable LSZH The 48 core round shape multi core indoor distribution fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Multi Core 16F To 144F Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 12PCS Subunit 33.5mm Diameter online manufacturer

Multi Core 16F To 144F Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 12PCS Subunit 33.5mm Diameter

Multi core 16F to 144F indoor fiber optic cable with 12PCS subunit 33.5mm diameter The 144 core round shape multi core indoor fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy Mini Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable , 4 - 12 Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

Mini Breakout Multicore Fiber Optic Cable , 4 - 12 Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket

Multi core 4F to 12F mini breakout indoor optical fiber cable LSZH jacket The 12 core round shape multi core breakout indoor fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy 2 - 12F Ribbon Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 online manufacturer

2 - 12F Ribbon Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4

2 - 12F Flat fiber optic cable ribbon indoor cable OM 1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5 multi-mode The 2-12F flat shape multi core indoor distribution fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy 4 Core Parallel Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode For Building online manufacturer

4 Core Parallel Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode For Building

4 core parallel fiber optic indoor cable single mode and multimode fiber The 4 core parallel indoor fiber optic cable uses four 900m or 600m tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:40:02
buy 7mm Far Transmission Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable With Central Tube online manufacturer

7mm Far Transmission Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable With Central Tube

2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round 7mm Far Transmission Cable with central tube The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with central tube uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic ... Read More
2021-04-13 19:47:06
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|