Home Productswaterproof cable assembly online manufacturer
Certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
China Optic River Communication Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— Michael

Nice working with you, flawless MPO Patch Cable, considering the next deal.

—— Mr.Anurag

I'm Online Chat Now

waterproof cable assembly online manufacture

(16)
buy 5.0mm Waterproof Cable Assembly , SC Male To SC Female Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

5.0mm Waterproof Cable Assembly , SC Male To SC Female Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Harsh environment waterproof cable assembly SC male to SC female G652D outdoor cable SuperTap SC cabling connector, researched and developed individually by ORC has abtained the patent from the authority. ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy IP68 MPO Connector Harsh Environment Cable Assemblies 12 Fibers / 24 Fiber online manufacturer

IP68 MPO Connector Harsh Environment Cable Assemblies 12 Fibers / 24 Fiber

Harsh environment cable assemblies IP68 MPO connector with dust cap SM outdoor fiber optic cable SuperTap IP68 MPO cabling connector, researched and developed individually by ORC has abtained the patent from ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy 4F ODVA LC - LC Harsh Environment Cable Assembly Armored Waterproof For Base Station online manufacturer

4F ODVA LC - LC Harsh Environment Cable Assembly Armored Waterproof For Base Station

4F ODVA LC - LC armored waterproof harsh environment fiber optic cable assembly for base station ODVA type outdoor fiber optic patch cord, assembled with standard 2 pcs LC duplex connector and protected by ODVA ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy 8F Harsh Environment Cable Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , LC - LC Upc Patch Cord With Fannout Kit online manufacturer

8F Harsh Environment Cable Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , LC - LC Upc Patch Cord With Fannout Kit

8F LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM waterproof harsh environment cable assemblies with fannout kit ORC harsh environment products are designed and manufactured specifically for use in adverse conditions and harsh environment ... Read More
2019-11-28 17:35:00
buy DX ODVA 7.0mm Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord , Lc Duplex Cable For Harsh Enviroment Connectivity online manufacturer

DX ODVA 7.0mm Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord , Lc Duplex Cable For Harsh Enviroment Connectivity

IP68 LC-LC DX patchcord ODVA 7.0mm LSZH for harsh enviroment connectivity IP68 LC cabling solutions provide you with the robust protection for fiber optic interconnection. It integrated the small form factor ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy IP68 Water Resistant Harsh Environment Cable Assemblies LC DX Connector OptiTap online manufacturer

IP68 Water Resistant Harsh Environment Cable Assemblies LC DX Connector OptiTap

IP68 waterproof harsh environment cable assemblies LC DX connector compayible with OptiTap ORC waterproof cable assemblies provide the most cost-effective method of deploying optical fiber in outside plant ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy IP SC Simplex Harsh Environment Cable Dust Cap To SC Connector 5.0mm Cable Diameter online manufacturer

IP SC Simplex Harsh Environment Cable Dust Cap To SC Connector 5.0mm Cable Diameter

Harsh environment cable assemblies IP SC simplex with dust cap to SC connector SuperTap IP68 SC cabling connector, researched and developed individually by ORC has abtained the patent from the authority. The ... Read More
2019-11-28 09:13:02
buy Armored Branch Harsh Environment Cable 7.0mm CPRI Sc / Upc - Sc / Upc For Rru online manufacturer

Armored Branch Harsh Environment Cable 7.0mm CPRI Sc / Upc - Sc / Upc For Rru

7.0MM CPRI PATCH CORD SC / UPC - SC / UPC ARMORED BRANCH FOR RRU Typical Usage BBU, RRU, LTE, RRH 3G, 4G and 5G base station Horizontal and vertical cabling system Fiber to the Home/Fiber to the Antenna ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:51:04
buy 7.0mm Cpri Base Stationfiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 LSZH Sc / Upc - Lc / Upc For LTE online manufacturer

7.0mm Cpri Base Stationfiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 LSZH Sc / Upc - Lc / Upc For LTE

SC / UPC - LC / UPC 7.0MM CPRI BASE STATION PATCH CORD OM3 LSZH FOR LTE Typtical advantage Different package styles---with/without drum; with/without pulling eye UV resistant to adapt with the outdoor ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:51:04
buy Waterproof Terminal Box , 12 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Outdoor online manufacturer

Waterproof Terminal Box , 12 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Outdoor

Waterproof Terminal Box , 12 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Outdoor Compared with traditional products, the new economic fiber distribution box is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be ... Read More
2019-12-02 09:42:13
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|